Teairra Mari - Sponsor Ft. Gucci Mane & Soulja Boy

5,341 Views
Published

March 09, 2010 Teairra Mari  "Sponsor" Ft. Gucci Mane & Soulja Boy Official Music Video. Teairra Mari has debuted a music video filmed to support her latest single "Sponsor" which sees her grinding on Soulja Boy. "He must be a raper, baller, doctor, dentist, corner boy, cook/chef, chemist / I don't even care just as long as he don't say bye bye bye," she sings of what she looks for in a man. This video is made only to promote the artist. Content is copyrighted and property to their respective owners!. The "Sponsor" Ft. Gucci Mane & Soulja Boy video should be accessible on this site from every country.

Watch and listen to Teairra Mari  "Sponsor" Ft. Gucci Mane & Soulja Boy New HQ HD CDQ Official Music Html Video Code to put on your webpage,Blog, MySpace, Facebook, Twitter, Bebo, Friendster, Tagged, Hi5,Orkut, Piczo,BlackPlanet, Xanga, profile and so on.

Popular Teairra Mari  "Sponsor" Ft. Gucci Mane & Soulja Boy Lyrics which becomes a hits on Music Charts around the world : Billboard (US), BBC UK and Aria (Australia). Including song information : band / artist name, name of the album, single release date and music genre.

Teairra Mari  "Sponsor" Ft. Gucci Mane & Soulja Boy Lyrics:

coming soon

Teairra Mari Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Teairra Maria Thomas

Birth Date :

December 02, 1987

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Make Her Feel Good" (2005)

// Enjoy....share with your friends, write a comment, show you thanks and love for Teairra Mari  Ft. Gucci Mane & Soulja Boy and don't forget to buy their single / album!!. Teairra Mari Ft. Gucci Mane & Soulja Boy Sponsor - rnb rapp rap msuci news 2010.Musicvideolife.com music on demand with lyrics on demand.

Category
Hip-Hop R'n'B
Tags
Teairra Mari, Ft., Gucci Mane, Soulja Boy, Sponsor
  • chi-town girl

    love the video